ATZ Credit Roll

                                                          Ace     Mark Drum
                                                      Colleen     Sarah Simmons Turner
                                                       Brenda     Toryah Pugh
                                                        Jesse     Brandon S. N. Butler
                                                      Stanley     Daniel Diaz
                                                 Keeper Ellis     Jevocas Green
                                                         Chad     David Haddad
                                                      Derrick     John Johnson
                                            Carrianne DeBeers     Ondie Daniel
                                                   Bud Hugley     Kevin Jamal Woods
                                                     Joe King     Shae Roberts
                                                    Mr. Wells     Harry Alexander
                                         Rep. Elizabeth Wells     Lesley warren
                                     Dr. River Powers, Ph. D.     Mike yow
                                                                  
                                                                  
                                                                  
                                                                  
                                                     Chainsaw     Alice
                                                   Mr. Romero     Marc Arno
                                            Zombie Garbageman     Will “Muppett” Beerman
                                                   ZCF Doctor     Stan Bowman
                                                    ZCF Guard     Clayton Burnett
                                                    ZCF Guard     Paul A. Carter
                                                      Drummer     Condeuce
                                                    ZCF Guard     Wiley DeLoach
                                                       The Oh     Andrew dixon
                                      Rude Coffee Shop Patron     Walter Duckworth
                                             Human Garbageman     Walter Duckworth
                                          Hard To Kill Zombie     Danny Dyer
                                                      Bouncer     danny dyer
                                               Tractor Zombie     Caroline edwards
                                          Car Laughing Girl 3     Stephanie Elder
                                            Brenda's Friend 1     Joanne Ewell
                                           Book Store Cashier     Darcy Fox
                                                Cyber Whacker     Rob Fox
                                               ZCF Van Driver     Eric Gartland
                                            Coffee Burned Guy     Joshua Gohlke
                                       Zombie Needing Dentist     Miranda Gleason
                                      Guy Running With Camera     Rory Gordon
                                    Jackie The Bunny Wrangler     Rory Gordon
                                             Martin The Bully     William Harrison
                                          Young Colleen Wells     Morgan Hennum
                                         Caroline Marie Baker     Morgan Hennum
                                                   Mom Zombie     Heather Hills
                                             Zombie Hope Baby     Kara Hutton
                                             Cell Phone Woman     Katherine Hutton
                                               Rodney Jackson     ZCF Guard
                                                 Young Brenda     Leah Monet Johnson
                                          Car Laughing Girl 2     Erin Jones
                                            Brenda's Friend 2     Erin Jones
                                                   Sweetheart     Keosha "Princess" Jones
                                             Club Poster Girl     Jaqueline joy
                                                    ZCF Guard     John Kyzar
                                     Field Reporter Helen Bed     Erica Langmaid
                                   Field Reporter Brad Majors     Jim Lemon
                                                    Bad Clown     Mike MacDonald
                                                    ZCF Guard     Trey McGriff
                                                 Mr. Chompsky     Keith Merritt
                                                    Young Ace     William Merrit
                                           Sum Times Reporter     Joanne mock
                                                      Himself     mork the bunny
                                                    ZCF Guard     Karen Neal
                                                  Young Jesse     Robert Oliver Norris
                                                   Bar Patron     STEPHEN PATTERSON
                                          Media Hungry Zombie     Shaeleigh Person
                                        Toater Thief Zombie 2     Adolfo "tito" Ponce de Leon
                            Vegetarian Zombie Joseph Reynolds     Jamar Price
                                                  Partygoer 1     Jamar Price
                                                  Partygoer 2     John reece
                                                   Bar Patron     Joseph Richardson
                                      Chad's Girlfriend Betty     Ashley Robbins
                                    News Reporter Janet Weiss     Ashley Robbins
                                         Guy Waving At Camera     Jared Scanlon
                                                  Fido Zombie     Damien Sentell
                                                    ZCF Guard     Damien Sentell
                                                    ZCF Guard     Mark Shapiro
                                    justTRASHit! Truck Driver     Giles Shepherd
                                      Coffee Shop Poster Girl     iva slasher
                                                   ZCF Doctor     elizabeth smith, m. d.
                                                      Himself     Mr. Squigglybear
                                                  Bartender 2     Brian P. stretch
                                                    ZCF Guard     Dustin Strobel
                                                      Herself     stud jungle barbie
                                       Max The Zombie Mailman     Ace Talkingwolf
                                               Sammy Smuthers     Amy Fields Taylor
                                               Toaster Zombie     Amy Fields Taylor
                                               Toni The Bully     Kallie Taylor
                                         Guy Sitting On Porch     Gregory Teal
                                                  Bartender 1     Taia Thomas
                               News Reporter Justine Plaskett     Kim Topley
                                   Guy Drinking Beer On Porch     Justin Von Hanna
                                        Girl Sittimg On Porch     Sasha Von Hanna
                                          Car Laughing Girl 1     Rachel Whisenant
                                               Jake the Bully     Callan Wilson
                                 Stymie In The Little Rascals     Kevin Jamal Woods
                                             Flo The Waitress     Cindi Wright
                                       Toaster Thief Zombie 1     Cindi Wright
                                                                  
                                  Humans, zombies and victims     
                                      (In Alphabetical Order)     
                                                                  
           Cassandra Apley, Robert Armstrong, Jonathan Arnold     
                     Patrick Bell, James Bougher, Stan Bowman     
             Kristen Bramlett, Harriett Branch, Clay Brantley     
         Delaney Burke, Don Bush, Lori Bush, Cameron Buttrick     
        Colby Buttrick, Casey Byrd, Erin Cates, Clyde Cauthen     
          Clyde Cauthen Jr., Curtis Chambers, Sasha Cogliense     
               Slade Curtis, Daniel Donovan Diaz, Bruce Downs     
                  Mason Downs, Carolyn Edwards, Devin Edwards     
                Richard Edwards, Stephanie Elder, Denna Eramo     
   Scott Erbe, Alex Farmer, Gerald Fleming, Stephanie Fleming     
               Shannon Frei, Kayla Garmon, Jessica gartland,      
     Valerie Gentzel, Robin Glass, Sarah Glass, Aiden Gohlke,     
                Candace Gohlke, Chloe Gohlke, Grayson Gohlke,     
                 Joshua Gohlke, Lauren Golden, Gabriel Gomez,     
        Skylar Gordon, John Griffin, Ron Gullick, Cooper Guy,     
                      Holland Guy, Bob Halliday, Zach Hamlin,     
                 Gena Gadzala Hammond, Michele Darwin Hennum,     
              Bradley Hewell,  Heather Hills, Joseph Hopkins,     
Elijah Jackson, Rodney Jackson, Diedra Jones, Carolyn Kimsey,     
                 Madison Kimsey, James King, Xander D. Kyzar,     
        Mary Emily Landers, Carri M. Layhue, Bryson Lenderman     
        Kyra Lenderman, Ryanne Lenderman, Charles Jesse Lewis     
   Vincent Anthony Liberty II,  Joe Luper, Kaylee MacConaugha     
                    Mike Macdonald, Anna McNaab, Aija Mines,      
        Carlee Mitcell, Justin Newsome, Robert Oliver Norris,     
          Richard Olson, Kevin Parker, Karissa Forshee Parran     
                      STEPHEN PATTERSON, Raelyn Marie Peppers     
                      Galan Pinckard, Amber Reece, John Reece     
             Kegan Rice, joseph richardson, Harold Runyan Jr.     
                  Detria Runyan, Diana Runyan,  Kelita Samone     
                 Marvin Sanchez, Jody Sanders, Damien Sentell     
                  Ray Sewell, Regan Shepherd, Steve D. Sisum,     
       Elizabeth Smith, m.d., Jane Springfield, Kallie Taylor     
              Lindsey Thackston, Jen Van Leigh, Jessie Vaughn     
                  Carrie Vennie, Brenda Webb, Breana Williams     
                                Kendall Williams, Shane Worth     
                                                                  
                               Featuring The Voice Talents Of     
                                                                  
                                                Larry Blewitt     
                                             Suehyla el-attar     
                                                    STEVE LEE     
                                                    JIM LEMON     
                                                 HARRY MORGAN     
                                                ALISON NORRIS     
                                              ALAN D. SMITHEE     
                                          RICHARD C. STANSELL     
                                    ERIC "DUTCH" VAN DE STEEG     
                                                LESLEY WARREN     
                                                                  
                                          Stunt Choreograpyhy     daniel diaz
                                                                  mark drum
                                                                  Richard Hempton
                                                                  Mike Yow
                                      All Stunts Performed By     the actors
                                                                  
                                Art Director/Graphic Designer     Joseph Richardson
                                             Graphic Designer     Alyssa Garwood
                                 Consulting Graphic Designers     James Beer
                                                                  Roger Cunard
                                                                  Jessica Imoto Harney
                                                     Printing     Apple Printing Company
                                                                  kinko's
                                                                  bruce downs
                                   Illustrators/Original Art      Ace Talkingwolf
                                                                  Stephanie Elder
                                                                  
                                               Set Decorators     Richard Hempton
                                                                  Ace Talkingwolf
                                                 Set Dressers     Cassandra Apley
                                                                  Miranda gleason
                                                                  Joshua gohlke
                                                                  Erin jones
                                                                  Carrie M. Layhue
                                                                  Mike MacDonald
                                                                  Elizabeth Smith, M.D.
                                                                  Alan D. Smithee
                                                                  
                                          Wardrobe Supervisor     Richard hempton
                                          Additional Wardrobe     the actors
                                                   Seamstress     Cassandra Apley
                                                Set Costumers     Will "muppett" beerman
                                                                  Cindi wright
                                                                  Kevin wright
                                                 Costume PA's     Alek Gartland
                                                                  eric Gartland
                                                                  
                                   Key Hair And Makeup Artist     stephanie bennett
                                      Hair and Makeup Artists     Ondie Daniel
                                                                  darcy fox
                                                                  Jevocas Green
                                                                  erin jones
                                                                  Morning Mills
                                                                  ashley robbins
                                                                  amy fields taylor
                                                                  William Waddell
                                                                  Rachel Whisenant
                                                                  
                                Special Makeup And Effects By     9 cop fx and promotions
                        Special Makeup And Effects Supervisor     ondie daniel
                                      Special Make-Up Artists     Stephanie Bennett
                                                                  Ondie Daniel
                                                                  Jevocas Green
                                                                  Devan Henderson
                                                                  April Spearman
                                                                  Ace Talkingwolf
                                                                  Rachel Whisenant
                                      Special Effects Artists     ondie daniel
                                                                  Jevocas Green
                                                                  Richard hempton
                                                                  devan henderson
                                   SFX Equipment Maker/Artist     ace talkingwolf
                                     Zombie Survival Guide By     Max brooks
                                 Zombie Boot Camp Instructors     ace talkingwolf
                                                                  Ondie Daniel
                                                                  ace talkingwolf
                                   Zombie Boot Camp Assistant     Lee pennington
                          Guest Speaker And Zombie Consultant     Rob fox
                                                                  
                        Special Guest Director Of Photography     
                               For Zombie Hope Commercial And     
                                  River Powers Dream Sequence     Eythan Holladay
                                                                  
                                           A Camera Operators     rory C. Gordon
                                                                  Darrell Ardita
                                                                  Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  richard hempton
                                                                  James Lu
                                                                  Mike MacDonald
                                           B Camera Operators     Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  Mike MacDonald
                                                                  Elizabth Smith, M.D.
                                           Glidecam Operators     Darrell Ardita
                                                                  Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  Rory C. Gordon
                                                                  James Lu
                                            Camera Assistants     Landon Armstrong
                                                                  Robert Armstrong
                                                                  Alek Gartland
                                                                  Mike MacDonald
                                                   Dolly Grip     Rory c. Gordon
                                               Clapper/Loader     Victor "The Clicker" Ojeda
                                    Grip & Lighting Equipment     In Our Image Productions
                                    Chief Lighting Technician     Richard Hempton
                                 Streetlamp Simulation Artist     Miranda gleason
                                Passing Car Simulation Artist     ace talkingwolf
                                                        Grips     Will "muppett" beerman
                                                                  alek gartland
                                                                  eric gartland
                                                                  miranda gleason
                                                                  joshua gohlke
                                                                  samson knight
                                                                  Brad Long
                                                                  mike macdonald
                                                                  Shae Roberts
                                                                  John Reece
                                                                  
                                         Second Unit Director     Mike MacDonald
                                             Camera Operators     Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  Mike macdonald
                                                                  Elizabeth Smith, M. D.
                                                                  
                                            Script Supervisor     Eric Gartland
                                       Production Coordinator     miranda gleason
                             Assistant Production Coordinator     Cassandra Apley
                                                                  
                                             Sound Recordists     Rory C. Gordon 
                                                                  Eythan Holladay
                                                                  Mike macdonald
                                               Boom Operators     Thomas “Cross” Crosby
                                                                  Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  Zach Moore
                                                                  Shae Roberts
                                                                  ilene onda wahl
                                                     Cablemen     Landon Armstrong
                                                                  Zach Moore
                                                                  
                                             Location Manager     Miranda gleason
                                           Location Assistant     Michele darwin hennum
                                              Location Scouts     Reverend David dechant
                                                                  richard hempton
                                                                  Michele Hennum
                                                                  Erin Jones
                                                                  Maria Locke
                                                                  Taia thomas
                                                                  Graham Waldrop
                                                                  
                                     Post Production Services     The DeVille's Workshop
                                   Post Production Supervisor     Alan D. Smithee
                                 Post Production Coordinators     Johua Gohlke
                                                                  Taia Thomas
                                                                  Andrew Dixon
                                       Visual Effects Artists     Joshua Gholke
                                                                  Rory C. Gordon
                                                                  Mark Drum
                                                                  Alan d. smithee
                                           Format Conversions     Mike Macdonald
                                           Digital Compositor     Alan D. Smithee
                                                    Colorists     Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  Alan d. smithee
                                                                  
                                   Sound Design & Engineering     Larry Blewitt
                                        Classic Sound Effects     HollywoodLostAndFound.net
                                       Sound Effects Wrangler     Steve Lee
                                            Additional Sounds     Jack Foley, trip2000, soundjay.com
                                                Dialog Editor     Alan d. smithee
                                                 Dialog Mixer     Larry Blewitt
                                               ADR Recordists     Rory C. gordon
                                                                  Larry blewitt
                                                 ADR Playback     Joshua gohlke
                                                    ADR Mixer     Larry Blewitt
                                                                  
                                             Property Masters     Richard Hempton
                                                                  Ace Talkingwolf
                                                        Props     reverand David Dechant
                                                                  Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  Michele Hennum
                                                                  Erin Jones
                                                                  Carrie M. Layhue
                                                                  Alison Norris
                                                                  Toryah pugh
                                                 Prop Shopper     Alan D. Smithee
                                                  Prop Makers     ace talkingwolf
                                                                  Richard Hempton
                                                                  Alan D. Smithee
                                                      Armorer     ace talkingwolf
                                                                  
                                    Assistant To The Director     Stephanie Elder
                                        Production Assistants     Will “Muppett” Beerman
                                                                  Paul Carter
                                                                  Bruce Downs
                                                                  Danny Dyer
                                                                  Jessica Gartland
                                                                  Sean Gartland
                                                                  David Haddad
                                                                  Michele Hennum
                                                                  Heather Hills
                                                                  Keith Merritt
                                                                  Zach Moore
                                                                  Steven Patterson
                                                                  John Reece
                                                                  Shae Roberts
                                                                  Damien Sentell
                                                                  Elizabeth Smith
                                                                  Kevin Jamal Woods
                                                                  Paul Woodyear
                                                 Set Security     Daniel Diaz
                                                                  Victor ojeda
                                                                  
                               Production Offices Courtesy Of     One Take Productions
                                                                  Richard C. Stansell, President
                                   Legal Services Provided By     king and spalding
                                         Production Attornies     kathryn hutton
                                                                  ian smith
                                                                  
                                       Transportation Captain     Miranda Gleason
                              The DeVille's Limousine Drivers     Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  Mike macdonald
                                                      Drivers     Eric Gartland
                                                                  Daniel Diaz
                                                                  Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  Miranda Gleason
                                                                  Richard Hempton
                                                                  Mike MacDonald
                                                                  Rachel Whisenant
                                                                  
                                            Music Recorded At     Green Tea Media
                                               Sound Engineer     Larry Blewitt
                                               Larry's Minion     dominic Jordan
                                             Orchestrated By      rotem moav
                                                                  Adam Fligsten
                                          Edited And Mixed By     rotem moav
                                                     Music PA     joshua gohlke
                                           Score Performed By     The "Ace The Zombie" Philharmonic
                                                 Conducted By     Paul f. SCANLING
                                                       Violin     marla Feeney
                                                        Viola     marla Feeney
                                                        Cello     marla feeney
                                                        Flute     whitney daly
                                                         Oboe     nathan d. bridges, ph.d.
                                                     Clarinet     Ed Connell III
                                                      Trumpet     ethan hardy
                                                      Bassoon     will buckner
                                                         Tuba     seth aufderheide
                                                  French Horn     Leah Kiesel
                                                  Percussion      Dave Smith
                                                         Harp     Arthur Adolph Marx 
                                                                  
                                                  Catering By     in our image productions
                                     Head Chef/Craft Services     Danny dyer
                                               Craft Services     Gerald Fleming
                                                                  Stephanie Fleming
                                            Cinematic Cuisine     Erin Jones
                                                                  
                                                    Set Medic     elizabeth Smith, m.d.
                                                Baby Wrangler     Kathryn hutton
                                               Bunny Wrangler     Rory C. Gordon
                                              Zombie Wrangler     Miranda gleason
                                                                  
                                            Product Placement     Taia Thomas
                                                                  Miranda Gleason
                                                                  Sarah Simmons Turner
                                                                  
                                              Unit Publicists     Joseph Richardson
                                                                  Rob Fox
                                                                  Lisa Morris
                                              Web Site Design     Joseph Richardson
                                                                  Joshua Gohlke
                                           Still Photographer     Joseph Richardson
                              Behind The scenes Videographers     Joshua Gohlke
                                                                  Eythan holladay
                                                                  Mike macdonald
                                                                  
                                                    Titles By     The DeVille's workshop